Program Type: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || LDR / Secure Loader || | | 6 || LDR / Secure Loader || | ||
|- | |||
| 7 || UNK7 / Format looks like a regular Application || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || NPDRM / NP-DRM Application || | | 8 || NPDRM / NP-DRM Application || |
Revision as of 12:08, 17 January 2017
Located in App Info header, at offset 0x7c
Value | Type | Remarks |
---|---|---|
1 | LV0 / level 0 | |
2 | LV1 / level 1 | |
3 | LV2 / level 2 | |
4 | APP / Application | |
5 | ISO / Isolated SPU Module | |
6 | LDR / Secure Loader | |
7 | UNK7 / Format looks like a regular Application | |
8 | NPDRM / NP-DRM Application |
|