Colours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(CUH-1000A 02) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Jet Black || [[CUH-10xxA]], [[CUH-11xxA]] || [[CUH-ZCT1]] || [[CUH-ZEY1]] || [[CUH-ZST1]] | | Jet Black || [[CUH-10xxA]], [[CUH-11xxA]] || [[CUH-ZCT1]] || [[CUH-ZEY1]] || [[CUH-ZST1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magma Red || || [[CUH- | | Magma Red || || [[CUH-ZCT1 01]]<!--// lightbar player 2 default colour //--> || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wave Blue || || [[CUH- | | Wave Blue || || [[CUH-ZCT1 02]]<!--// lightbar player 1 default colour //--> || || || | ||
|- | |||
| Glacier White || [[CUH-10xxA 02]] || [[CUH-ZCT1 03]] || || [[CUH-ZST1 01]] || [[:File:Bundle - Destiny - Glacier white - asin B00KVOVBGM.jpg|Destiny bundle]] | |||
|- | |||
| Urban Camouflage || || [[CUH-ZCT1 04]] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Green || || <!--// lightbar player 3 default colour //--> || || || | | Green || || <!--// lightbar player 3 default colour //--> || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pink || || <!--// lightbar player 4 default colour //--> || || || | | Pink || || <!--// lightbar player 4 default colour //--> || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:41, 10 June 2014
Colours Available
Colour | PS4 | DS4 | PS4cam | Vertical Stand | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jet Black | CUH-10xxA, CUH-11xxA | CUH-ZCT1 | CUH-ZEY1 | CUH-ZST1 | |
Magma Red | CUH-ZCT1 01 | ||||
Wave Blue | CUH-ZCT1 02 | ||||
Glacier White | CUH-10xxA 02 | CUH-ZCT1 03 | CUH-ZST1 01 | Destiny bundle | |
Urban Camouflage | CUH-ZCT1 04 | ||||
Green | |||||
Pink |
|