Colours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || Slate Grey || | | || || || || || || || Slate Grey || | ||
|- | |||
| Original Grey <!--// 20th Anniversary Edition PS4 //--> || 20th Ann.Edition || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:26, 3 December 2014
Colours Available
Glacier White
Dragon Quest limited Metal Slime Edition
DS4 Metal Slime Edition - back.jpg
DS4 Metal Slime Edition - lateral horizontal
DS4 Metal Slime Edition - lateral vertical
DS4 Metal Slime Edition - top
PS4 and DS4 and USB Cover Metal Slime Edition - lateral horizontal
PS4 and DS4 Metal Slime Edition - lateral horizontal
PS4 and DS4 Metal Slime Edition - lateral vertical
PS4 and DS4 Metal Slime Edition - side
PS4 and DS4 Dragon Quest Metal Slime Edition
PS4 and DS4 Dragon Quest Metal Slime Edition - presentation - img1
Sources:
- http://www.dragonquest.jp/heroes/
- http://www.jp.playstation.com/info/release/nr_20140901_ps4mse.html
- http://www.amazon.co.jp/gp/product/B00OZ2MQ9C/
20th Anniversary Edition PS4
Sources:
- http://blog.eu.playstation.com/2014/12/03/playstation-4-20th-anniversary-edition-revealed/
- https://www.flickr.com/photos/playstationblogeurope/15749094888
|