Error Codes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x808d0007 || Application error | | 0x808d0007 || Application error | ||
|- | |||
| "CO-10139-4" || Connection error | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x || - | | 0x || - |
Revision as of 15:24, 31 December 2011
Here you can find all the known PS Vita errors.
Error code | Remarks |
---|---|
0x808d0007 | Application error |
"CO-10139-4" | Connection error |
0x | - |
Error Log
In the error log you can see:
- Date and Time
- The error code
- What application caused it
- Nat Type
- System Software
- The error message