Editing Title ID
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Software]]<noinclude>[[Category:Main]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Software]]<noinclude>[[Category:Main]]</noinclude> | ||
== Title ID == | |||
*[http://www.psdevwiki.com/ps4/Productcode format:] XXXXYYYYY (lettercode for XXXX / numbers for YYYYY) | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:small; border:3px ridge #000FFF;" | *system ID infos: | ||
(source: http://www.skfu.xxx/2014/09/ps4-state-of-things-part-i-titleids.html) | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:x-small; border:3px ridge #000FFF;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#000FFF; color:#FFFFFF;" | Content Name | |||
! style="background-color:#000FFF; color:#FFFFFF;" | Title ID | |||
! style="background-color:#000FFF; color:#FFFFFF;" | Starts fine? | |||
! style="background-color:#000FFF; color:#FFFFFF;" | Notes | |||
! style="background-color:#000FFF; color:#FFFFFF;" | Screenshot URL | |||
! style="background-color:#000FFF; color:#FFFFFF;" | Latest test | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS00000 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:near.png|20px|link=LiveArea:near]] [[LiveArea:near|Near]] || NPXS10000 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Party.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Party]] [[LiveArea:Party|Party]] || NPXS10001 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PS Store.png|20px|link=LiveArea:PS Store]] [[LiveArea:PS Store|Store]] || NPXS10002 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Browser.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Browser]] [[LiveArea:Browser|Webbrowser]] || NPXS10003 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Photos.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Photos]] [[LiveArea:Photos|PhotoCam]] || NPXS10004 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_menu_map.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Maps]] [[LiveArea:Maps|Maps]] || NPXS10005 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Friends.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Friends]] [[LiveArea:Friends|Friends]] || NPXS10006 || {{Yes}} || already in app || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Welcome Park.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Welcome Park]] [[LiveArea:Welcome Park|Welcome Center]] || NPXS10007 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Trophies.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Trophies]] [[LiveArea:Trophies|Trophy]] || NPXS10008 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Music.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Music]] [[LiveArea:Music|Music]] || NPXS10009 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Videos.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Videos]] [[LiveArea:Videos|Video]] || NPXS10010 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10011 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Remote Play.png|20px|link=LiveArea:PS3 Remote Play]] [[LiveArea:PS3 Remote Play|Remote Play]] || NPXS10012 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10013 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Group Messaging.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Messages]] [[LiveArea:Messages|Group Messages]] || NPXS10014 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Settings.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Settings]] [[LiveArea:Settings|SceSettings]] || NPXS10015 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| unknown || NPXS10016 || {{No}} || error C2-12570-5 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Webcore || NPXS10017 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | |||
|- | |||
| Sign Up PSN || NPXS10018 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10019 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10020 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| not localized 3G app || NPXS10021 || {{Yes}} || Only 3G version || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10022 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10023 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10024 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10025 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Content Manager.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Content Manager]] [[LiveArea:Content Manager|CMA]] || NPXS10026 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Game Manual || NPXS10027 || {{No}} || starts but error || || | |||
|- | |||
| unknown || NPXS10028 || {{No}} || error C2-12570-5 || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10029 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10030 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| PKG Installer || NPXS10031 || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10032 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10033 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10034 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| unknown || NPXS10035 || {{No}} || error C2-125705 || || | |||
|- | |||
| AVMediaService || NPXS10036 || {{No}} || doesnt start || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10037 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10038 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10039 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10040 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10041 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10042 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| localized 3G app || NPXS10043 || {{Yes}} || see NPXS10021 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10044 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10045 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10046 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10047 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10048 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10049 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10050 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10051 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10052 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10053 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10054 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10055 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10056 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10057 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10058 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10059 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10060 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10061 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10062 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10063 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10064 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Grief Report (psgr) || NPXS10065 || {{No}} || error C2-125705 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10066 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10067 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10068 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10069 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10070 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10071 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Icon_menu_mail.png|20px|link=LiveArea:Email]] [[LiveArea:Email|E-Mail App]] || NPXS10072 || {{Yes}} || || [http://img145.imageshack.us/img145/5085/20130221173510.jpg] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10073 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10074 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10075 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10076 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10077 || {{No}} || error C2-12570-5 || [http://img856.imageshack.us/img856/7313/20130221174806.jpg] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Icon_menu_ps4link.png|20px|link=LiveArea:PS4 Link]] [[LiveArea:PS4 Link|Cross-Controller App]] || NPXS10078 || {{Yes}} || || [http://img405.imageshack.us/img405/8747/20130221175330.jpg] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10079 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10080 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PSM TOS || NPXS10081 || {{No}} || error C2-12570-5 || [http://img833.imageshack.us/img833/8506/20130221172848.jpg] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10082 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10083 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10084 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10085 || {{No}} || error C2-12570-5 || [http://img856.imageshack.us/img856/7313/20130221174806.jpg] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10086 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10087 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10088 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10089 || {{No}} || doesnt react || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10090 || {{No}} || error C2-12570-5 || webbrowser screen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10091 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10092 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10093 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10094 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10095 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10096 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10097 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10098 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10099 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10100 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10101 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10102 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10103 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10104 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10105 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10106 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10107 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10108 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10109 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10110 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10111 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10112 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || NPXS10113 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{No}} || {{No}} || | | || NPXS10114 || {{No}} || not found error || || | ||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10115 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10116 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10117 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10152 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10234 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS10810 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS16666 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS19999 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS20000 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS20001 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS20002 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS20003 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS20004 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS20005 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |||
| || NPXS20003 || {{No}} || not found error || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||