PUP Indexes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || WIFI FW || NO || torus? | | 3 || WIFI FW || NO || torus? | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || SAM IPL || YES || sflash0s1.cryptx2/b | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:11, 30 June 2021
Table of Contents
Index | Description | Perconsole ? | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMC IPL | NO | sflash0s0x32/b |
2 | EAP KBL | NO | sflash0s0x33 |
3 | WIFI FW | NO | torus? |
4 | SAM IPL | YES | sflash0s1.cryptx2/b |