Colours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(camouflage) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Glacier White || {{unk|CUH-1?xxA}} || {{unk|CUH-ZCT1???}} || || {{unk|CUH-ZST1xxx}} || [[:File:Bundle - Destiny - Glacier white - asin B00KVOVBGM.jpg|Destiny bundle]] | | Glacier White || {{unk|CUH-1?xxA}} || {{unk|CUH-ZCT1???}} || || {{unk|CUH-ZST1xxx}} || [[:File:Bundle - Destiny - Glacier white - asin B00KVOVBGM.jpg|Destiny bundle]] | ||
|- | |||
| Urban Camouflage || || <!--// lightbar player 4 default colour //--> || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:58, 10 June 2014
Colours Available
Colour | PS4 | DS4 | PS4cam | Vertical Stand | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jet Black | CUH-10xxA, CUH-11xxA | CUH-ZCT1 | CUH-ZEY1 | CUH-ZST1 | |
Magma Red | CUH-ZCT1J01 | ||||
Wave Blue | CUH-ZCT1J02 | ||||
Green | |||||
Pink | |||||
Glacier White | ?CUH-1?xxA? | ?CUH-ZCT1???? | ?CUH-ZST1xxx? | Destiny bundle | |
Urban Camouflage |
|