NVG-002: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CelesteBlue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CelesteBlue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Component !! Package | ! Component !! Package | ||
|- | |- | ||
| APU || | | APU || [[CXD90055GB]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| APU RAM || | | APU RAM || [[D9WDH]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Southbridge || ? | | Southbridge || ?[[CXD90046GG]] or [[CXD90042GG]]? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Southbridge RAM || | | Southbridge RAM || [[K4B4G0846E-BYMA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Serial Flash || | | Serial Flash || [[FL256LAIF01]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Syscon || | | Syscon || [[A06-COL2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HDMI || [[MN864729]] | | HDMI || [[MN864729]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LAN || Pulse Electronics [[GST5009S1 LF]] (on 1-983-931-11), G-TICN/MS Inserts & Fasteners [[MS242-A106-1H]] (on 1-983-931-11 2018-11) | ||
|- | |||
| Wireless communication module || [[AW-CB319]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BD-ROM || [[MT1965AU]] | | BD-ROM || [[MT1965AU]] |
Revision as of 04:36, 20 May 2024
- CUH-72xx series
- Productcode: 1-983-931-11
Components
Component | Package |
---|---|
APU | CXD90055GB |
APU RAM | D9WDH |
Southbridge | ?CXD90046GG or CXD90042GG? |
Southbridge RAM | K4B4G0846E-BYMA |
Serial Flash | FL256LAIF01 |
Syscon | A06-COL2 |
HDMI | MN864729 |
LAN | Pulse Electronics GST5009S1 LF (on 1-983-931-11), G-TICN/MS Inserts & Fasteners MS242-A106-1H (on 1-983-931-11 2018-11) |
Wireless communication module | AW-CB319 |
BD-ROM | MT1965AU |
USB 3.0 Hub | ? |
|