Bluray Drive Versions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4106 || 2.52 || N.A. | | 4106 || 2.52 || N.A. | ||
|- | |||
| 4091 || 2.01 || N.A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4071 || 1.50 || N.A. | | 4071 || 1.50 || N.A. |
Revision as of 00:31, 24 August 2024
302R Table (CECHA)
BD Drive Revision Level | System Software Version | Notes |
---|---|---|
4160 | 4.91 | N.A. |
4154 | 4.41 | N.A. |
4151 | 3.55 | N.A. |
4106 | 2.52 | N.A. |
4091 | 2.01 | N.A. |
4071 | 1.50 | N.A. |
4062 | 1.00 | N.A. |
303R Table (DECR-1000A)
BD Drive Revision Level | System Software Version | Notes |
---|---|---|
4152 | 3.55 | N.A. |
306R Table
BD Drive Revision Level | System Software Version | Notes |
---|---|---|
6230 | 3.55 | N.A. |
6239 | 4.21 | N.A. |
308R Table
BD Drive Revision Level | System Software Version | Notes |
---|---|---|
7028 | 4.40 | N.A. |
7026 | 4.50 | Went back?? |