Bluray Drive Versions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7028 || 4.40 || N.A. | | 7028 || 4.40 || N.A. | ||
|- | |||
| 7026 || 4.50 || Went back?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:34, 21 August 2024
302R Table (CECHA)
BD Drive Revision Level | System Software Version | Notes |
---|---|---|
4160 | 4.91 | N.A. |
306R Table
BD Drive Revision Level | System Software Version | Notes |
---|---|---|
6230 | 3.55 | N.A. |
6239 | 4.21 | N.A. |
308R Table
BD Drive Revision Level | System Software Version | Notes |
---|---|---|
7028 | 4.40 | N.A. |
7026 | 4.50 | Went back?? |