Editing XRegistry.sys
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 911: | Line 911: | ||
| Shows/hides {{icon category settings}} ⇨ '''[Game Settings]''' ⇨ '''[PSP™ Remaster - 3D Display]''' | | Shows/hides {{icon category settings}} ⇨ '''[Game Settings]''' ⇨ '''[PSP™ Remaster - 3D Display]''' | ||
| 0 = Off / 1 = On (only available for <abbr title="The PS3 retrieves this info from the connected TV">stereoscopic 3D compatible TV's</abbr>) | | 0 = Off / 1 = On (only available for <abbr title="The PS3 retrieves this info from the connected TV">stereoscopic 3D compatible TV's</abbr>) | ||
|- | |||
| /setting/game/pspemu3dDepthAdjust | |||
| <br> | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| /setting/game/pspemuAdhocModeCh | | /setting/game/pspemuAdhocModeCh |