Editing User talk:Kozarovv
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
TEST | |||
=== | == Firmware Releases == | ||
= | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! Firmware Version !! MD5 Checksum !! Release Date | |||
|- | |||
| Rebug 3.41E Beta v1.0.1 || D8332B0CDE2C6553B316E7781513B56E || 6/Jan/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| Rebug 3.41.2 || 9C3F091D86D33E424BBD171D2364CB8C || 31/Mar/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| Rebug 3.41.3 || BA6D253AFA4F0AF207D3DEAB98A6EB10 || 1/Jul/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| Rebug 3.41.3 OOS || 75FBB68E65D728242B19F31207C3D57A || ? 30/Jun/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| Rebug 3.55.1 || A20B4D659BB863A6016218BBA43F28B9 || 31/Mar/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
=== | == Other Rebug Software == | ||