Editing Syscon Firmware
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 971: | Line 971: | ||
| shutdown / HALT || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2DC1C || 0x39171 || 0x39892 || | | shutdown / HALT || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2DC1C || 0x39171 || 0x39892 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| r / R8 | | r / R8 || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2DC9B || 0x391F0 || 0x39911 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | r16 / R16 || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2DC9B || 0x391F0 || 0x39911 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | r32 / R32 || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2DC9B || 0x391F0 || 0x39911 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| w64< | | r64 || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2E7BC || 0x39D11 || 0x3A432 || | ||
|- | |||
| r64d || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2E7BC || 0x39D11 || 0x3A432 || | |||
|- | |||
| w / W8 || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2E03B || 0x39590 || 0x39CB1 || | |||
|- | |||
| w16 / W16 || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2E03B || 0x39590 || 0x39CB1 || | |||
|- | |||
| w32 / W32 || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2E03B || 0x39590 || 0x39CB1 || | |||
|- | |||
| w64 || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2E6C1 || 0x39C16 || 0x3A337 || | |||
|- | |||
| wbe || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2E6C1 || 0x39C16 || 0x3A337 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BOOTENABLE || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2DC7B || 0x391D0 || 0x398F1 || | | BOOTENABLE || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2DC7B || 0x391D0 || 0x398F1 || | ||
Line 983: | Line 995: | ||
| EEP || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2E8C2 || 0x39E17 || 0x3A538 || | | EEP || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2E8C2 || 0x39E17 || 0x3A538 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PDAREA< | | PDAREA || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2E9B8 || 0x39F0D || 0x3A62E || | ||
|- | |||
| CSAREA || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x2E9B8 || 0x39F0D || 0x3A62E || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| portset || {{cellcolors|#ffaaaa}} <abbr title="0x0300">INT</abbr> || 0x2EC36 || 0x3A18B || 0x3A8AC || | | portset || {{cellcolors|#ffaaaa}} <abbr title="0x0300">INT</abbr> || 0x2EC36 || 0x3A18B || 0x3A8AC || | ||
Line 999: | Line 1,013: | ||
| csum || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x08356 || 0x0A37B || 0x0A389 || | | csum || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x08356 || 0x0A37B || 0x0A389 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AUTH1< | | AUTH1 || {{cellcolors|#ffffcc}} <abbr title="0x0B00">B_AUTH</abbr> || 0x08555 || 0x0A5AF || 0x0A5BD || | ||
|- | |||
| AUTH2 || {{cellcolors|#ffffcc}} <abbr title="0x0B00">B_AUTH</abbr> || 0x08555 || 0x0A5AF || 0x0A5BD || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AUTHVER || {{cellcolors|#ddddff}} <abbr title="0x0F00">ANY</abbr> || 0x086FB || 0x0A755 || 0x0A763 || | | AUTHVER || {{cellcolors|#ddddff}} <abbr title="0x0F00">ANY</abbr> || 0x086FB || 0x0A755 || 0x0A763 || | ||
Line 1,017: | Line 1,033: | ||
| VID || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x33F98 || 0x3FC43 || 0x404D8 || | | VID || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x33F98 || 0x3FC43 || 0x404D8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CID< | | CID || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x340BF || 0x3FD6A || 0x405FF || | ||
|- | |||
| ECID || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x340BF || 0x3FD6A || 0x405FF || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SPU || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x34211 || 0x3FEBC || 0x40751 || | | SPU || {{cellcolors|#ccffcc}} <abbr title="0x0700">A_AUTH</abbr> || 0x34211 || 0x3FEBC || 0x40751 || |