Editing Store.qrc
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+store.qrc contents | |+store.qrc contents | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="4" | Path/File !! Type !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|datacom/border_donuts-nnha.dds || .dds || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/border_sphere-nnha.dds || .dds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/arrow_A-nnha.dds || .dds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/arrow_B-nnha.dds || .dds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/bg_specular_map.gtf || .gtf || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/blur_mask.dds || .dds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/panels.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| panels_sd/ | |datacom/panels_sd/panels.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset0/ | |datacom/preset0/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset1/ | |datacom/preset1/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset2/ | |datacom/preset2/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset3/ | |datacom/preset3/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset4/ | |datacom/preset4/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset5/ | |datacom/preset5/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset6/ | |datacom/preset6/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset7/ | |datacom/preset7/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset8/ | |datacom/preset8/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset9/ | |datacom/preset9/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset10/ | |datacom/preset10/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset11/ | |datacom/preset11/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset12/ | |datacom/preset12/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset13/ | |datacom/preset13/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset14/ | |datacom/preset14/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset15/ | |datacom/preset15/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| preset16/ | |datacom/preset16/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lib/devgui/DebugGui.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DebugGui. | |lib/devgui/DebugGui.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/CookieCutter.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/CookieCutter.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/ScreenCopy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/ConeFilter.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/ConeFilterSimple.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/ConeFilter.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/msaa.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/msaa_copy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/test.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/test.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/work.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/work.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel2d.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel2d_simple.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/thumbnail.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel_glow.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel_glow_area.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/capsule_glow_corner.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/capsule_glow_side.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/capsule_glow_middle.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/capsule_glow.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel3d.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background_high.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background_low.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/blur.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/blur_mask.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/default_aaa1.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/aa_edge.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/aa_edge.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/copy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/copy3d.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel3d_aa.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |||
|lib/store/panel3d_aa.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{File Formats}}<noinclude>[[Category:Main]]</noinclude> | {{File Formats}}<noinclude>[[Category:Main]]</noinclude> |