Editing Store.qrc
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Software]] | |||
[[ | '''Location:''' [[QGL modding| /dev_flash/vsh/resource/qgl]] | ||
'''Hashes:''' | |||
*[[4.46 CEX]], [[4.50 CEX]], [[Rebug|Rebug D-REX/REX/LITE EDITION 4.46.1]]: MD5 5e551fe46dca11258a29031128e8d998 | |||
'''Contents (by file extensions):''' 80 | |||
*41 .FPO (fragment program objects) | |||
*13 .VPO (vertex program objects) | |||
*20 .MNU (openGL settings) | |||
*05 .DDS (wallpapers) | |||
*01 .GTF (texture) | |||
'''File list:''' (fw 4.46) | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#515243; color:#FFFFFF;" |'''Name''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | ! style="background-color:#515243; color:#FFFFFF;" |'''Type''' | ||
| | ! style="background-color:#515243; color:#FFFFFF;" |'''Remark''' | ||
! | |- | ||
|lib/store/test.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/test.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/work.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/work.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel2d.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel2d_simple.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured_distort.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_edge_aa_textured_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured_distort_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/_gen_panel3d_textured_middle.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/thumbnail.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel_glow.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel_glow_area.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/capsule_glow_corner.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lib/store/capsule_glow_side.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/capsule_glow_middle.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/capsule_glow.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel3d.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background_high.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/white_background_low.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/blur.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/blur_mask.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/default_aaa1.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/aa_edge.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/aa_edge.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/copy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/copy3d.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel3d_aa.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/store/panel3d_aa.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/border_donuts-nnha.dds || .dds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/border_sphere-nnha.dds || .dds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/arrow_A-nnha.dds || .dds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/arrow_B-nnha.dds || .dds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/bg_specular_map.gtf || .gtf || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/blur_mask.dds || .dds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/panels.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/panels_sd/panels.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset0/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset1/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset2/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset3/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset4/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset5/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset6/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset7/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset8/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset9/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset10/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset11/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset12/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset13/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset14/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset15/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |datacom/preset16/store.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/CookieCutter.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/CookieCutter.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/ScreenCopy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/ConeFilter.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/ConeFilterSimple.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/ConeFilter.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/msaa.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/glutils/msaa_copy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/devgui/DebugGui.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lib/devgui/DebugGui.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||