Editing Canyon.qrc
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! colspan="4" | Path/File !! Type !! Notes | ! colspan="4" | Path/File !! Type !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | canyon/ | | | rowspan="7" | canyon/ || colspan="3" | CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
| colspan="3" | CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | colspan="3" | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 60: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | colspan="3" | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |||
| textures/ || DDS/ || canyon_normalmap.dds || .dds || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="63" | lib/ || rowspan="9" | canyon/ || colspan="2" | canyon.fpo || .fpo || | | rowspan="63" | lib/ || rowspan="9" | canyon/ || colspan="2" | canyon.fpo || .fpo || | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| colspan="2" | offscreen_copy.fpo || .fpo || | | colspan="2" | offscreen_copy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | offscreen_copy_quincunx.fpo || .fpo || | | colspan="2" | offscreen_copy_quincunx.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="28" | glutils/ || colspan="2" | AccGlare.fpo || .fpo || | | rowspan="28" | glutils/ || colspan="2" | AccGlare.fpo || .fpo || | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| colspan="2" | slideshow_photo.fpo || .fpo || | | colspan="2" | slideshow_photo.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | slideshow_photo.vpo || .vpo || | | colspan="2" | slideshow_photo.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | slideshow_shadow_photo.vpo || .vpo || | | colspan="2" | slideshow_shadow_photo.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="342" | override/ || rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="342" | override/ || rowspan="6" | canyon01/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon02/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon03/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon04/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon05/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon06/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon07/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon08/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon09/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon10/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon11/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon12/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon13/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon14/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon15/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon16/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon17/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon18/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon19/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon20/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon21/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_A01/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_A02/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_A03/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_A04/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_B01/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_B02/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_B03/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_B04/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 535: | Line 535: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_C01/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_C02/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_C03/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_C04/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Blue01/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Blue02/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Blue03/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Blue04/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || |