Editing Canyon.qrc
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
This names are invented (based on the internal .qrc path) to have something intuitive to identify them by now, see {{talk}} page | This names are invented (based on the internal .qrc path) to have something intuitive to identify them by now, see {{talk}} page | ||
''' | '''Bir''' | ||
''' | '''Blue''' | ||
''' | '''Volcano''' | ||
''' | '''Volvic''' | ||
'''Voyage''' | |||
'''Voyage''' | |||
===MNU Settings=== | ===MNU Settings=== | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
! colspan="4" | Path/File !! Type !! Notes | ! colspan="4" | Path/File !! Type !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | canyon/ | | | rowspan="7" | canyon/ || colspan="3" | CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
| colspan="3" | CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | colspan="3" | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 60: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | colspan="3" | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |||
| textures/ || DDS/ || canyon_normalmap.dds || .dds || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="63" | lib/ || rowspan="9" | canyon/ || colspan="2" | canyon.fpo || .fpo || | | rowspan="63" | lib/ || rowspan="9" | canyon/ || colspan="2" | canyon.fpo || .fpo || | ||
Line 77: | Line 75: | ||
| colspan="2" | offscreen_copy.fpo || .fpo || | | colspan="2" | offscreen_copy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | offscreen_copy_quincunx.fpo || .fpo || | | colspan="2" | offscreen_copy_quincunx.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="28" | glutils/ || colspan="2" | AccGlare.fpo || .fpo || | | rowspan="28" | glutils/ || colspan="2" | AccGlare.fpo || .fpo || | ||
Line 183: | Line 181: | ||
| colspan="2" | slideshow_photo.fpo || .fpo || | | colspan="2" | slideshow_photo.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | slideshow_photo.vpo || .vpo || | | colspan="2" | slideshow_photo.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | slideshow_shadow_photo.vpo || .vpo || | | colspan="2" | slideshow_shadow_photo.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="342" | override/ || rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="342" | override/ || rowspan="6" | canyon01/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 199: | Line 197: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon02/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 211: | Line 209: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon03/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 223: | Line 221: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon04/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 235: | Line 233: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon05/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 247: | Line 245: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon06/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 259: | Line 257: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon07/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 271: | Line 269: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon08/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 283: | Line 281: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon09/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 295: | Line 293: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon10/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 307: | Line 305: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon11/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 319: | Line 317: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon12/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 331: | Line 329: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon13/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 343: | Line 341: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon14/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 355: | Line 353: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon15/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 367: | Line 365: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon16/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 379: | Line 377: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon17/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 391: | Line 389: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon18/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 403: | Line 401: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon19/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 415: | Line 413: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon20/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 427: | Line 425: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | canyon21/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 439: | Line 437: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_A01/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 451: | Line 449: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_A02/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 463: | Line 461: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_A03/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 475: | Line 473: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_A04/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 487: | Line 485: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_B01/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 499: | Line 497: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_B02/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 511: | Line 509: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_B03/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 523: | Line 521: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_B04/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 535: | Line 533: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_C01/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 547: | Line 545: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_C02/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 559: | Line 557: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_C03/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 571: | Line 569: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Bir_C04/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 583: | Line 581: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Blue01/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 595: | Line 593: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Blue02/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 607: | Line 605: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Blue03/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | ||
Line 619: | Line 617: | ||
| CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | | CANYON_TERRAIN.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | Blue04/ || rowspan="6" | canyon/ || CANYON_BLUR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || | | CANYON_CAMERA.mnu|| .mnu || |