Talk:Lines.qrc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| colspan="4" | PARTICLES_UI.mnu || .mnu || | | colspan="4" | PARTICLES_UI.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="58" | lib/ || rowspan="2" | devgui/ || colspan="2" | DebugGui.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | DebugGui.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="28" | glutils/ || colspan="2" | AccGlare.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ApplyDisplay.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ApplyGlare.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | BloomCone.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | BloomDecay.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | BlurAcc.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | BlurOutput.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | BlurOutputFG.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ConeFilter.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | CookieCutter.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | CookieCutter.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Copy.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | CopyMRT.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | CopyVarAlpha.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | DoubleGaussian.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | GaussBloomAndBlur.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Gaussian.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Gaussian.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | GlareSource.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | GlareSourceMRT.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | GlareSourceNoTone.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | GlareSourcePre.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ScreenCopy.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ToneApplyDisplay.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ToneApplyDisplayMRT.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ToneMap.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ToneMerge.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ToneSplit.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="22" | moyou/ || colspan="2" | background.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | background.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | back_colours0.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | back_colours1.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | back_colours2.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | back_colours_cpy.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | bg_copy.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ffd_alpha_blend.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ffd_shader0.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ffd_shader1.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ffd_shader2.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ffd_shader3.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | lines0.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | lines0.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | lines1.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | lines1.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | lines2.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | lines2.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | LinesController.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | LinesController.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | LinesControllerQuin.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | LinesEdge.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | particles/ || colspan="2" | particles_quads.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | particles_quads.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | particles_quads_debug.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | particles_quads_debug.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | particles_second.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | particles_second.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="63" | override/ || rowspan="4" | black/ || colspan="2" | BACKGROUND.mnu || .mnu || | | rowspan="63" | override/ || rowspan="4" | black/ || colspan="2" | BACKGROUND.mnu || .mnu || | ||
Line 300: | Line 412: | ||
| colspan="2" | PARTICLES.mnu || .mnu || | | colspan="2" | PARTICLES.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | welcome_1/ || colspan="2" | BACKGROUND.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | HDR.mnu || .mnu || | | colspan="2" | HDR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
Line 308: | Line 420: | ||
| colspan="2" | PARTICLES.mnu || .mnu || | | colspan="2" | PARTICLES.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | welcome_2/ || colspan="2" | BACKGROUND.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | HDR.mnu || .mnu || | | colspan="2" | HDR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
Line 316: | Line 428: | ||
| colspan="2" | PARTICLES.mnu || .mnu || | | colspan="2" | PARTICLES.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | yoake/ || colspan="2" | BACKGROUND.mnu || .mnu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | HDR.mnu || .mnu || | | colspan="2" | HDR.mnu || .mnu || | ||
Line 325: | Line 437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| particles/ || colspan="3" | proc_iridescent.tga || .tga || [[File:proc_iridescent.jpg]] | | particles/ || colspan="3" | proc_iridescent.tga || .tga || [[File:proc_iridescent.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | spurs/ || moyou/ || spline/ || spline.elf || .elf || | |||
|- | |||
| particles/ || particles/ || particles.elf || .elf || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="29" | textures/ || rowspan="5" | TGA/ || colspan="2" | Noise.tga || .tga || [[File:Noise.jpg]] | | rowspan="29" | textures/ || rowspan="5" | TGA/ || colspan="2" | Noise.tga || .tga || [[File:Noise.jpg]] | ||
Line 383: | Line 499: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12.dds || .dds || [[File:Textures_month_bg_night_12.jpg]] | | 12.dds || .dds || [[File:Textures_month_bg_night_12.jpg]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:10, 8 September 2018
lines.qrc structure
Example from firmware 4.76
Code Sample
Links
- Tutorial: Creating a PS3 XMB Wave in 3D Studio Max ---> http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CR1Mhthfd8g
- PS3 WAVES Tools by brunolee @ http://psx-scene.com/forums/content/update-ps3-waves-tools-v0-1-brunolee-4673/