Talk:Lines.qrc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | back_colours_cpy.fpo || .fpo || | | colspan="2" | back_colours_cpy.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | bg_copy.fpo || .fpo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | ffd_alpha_blend.fpo || .fpo || | | colspan="2" | ffd_alpha_blend.fpo || .fpo || | ||
Line 482: | Line 484: | ||
| colspan="2" | LinesEdge.fpo || .fpo || | | colspan="2" | LinesEdge.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | | | rowspan="6" | particles/ || colspan="2" | particles_quads.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | particles_quads.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | particles_quads_debug.fpo || .fpo || | | colspan="2" | particles_quads_debug.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | particles_quads_debug.vpo || .vpo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | particles_second.fpo || .fpo || | | colspan="2" | particles_second.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | particles_second.vpo || .vpo || | | colspan="2" | particles_second.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | devgui/ || colspan="2" | DebugGui. | | rowspan="2" | devgui/ || colspan="2" | DebugGui.fpo || .fpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | DebugGui. | | colspan="2" | DebugGui.vpo || .vpo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:11, 8 September 2018
lines.qrc structure
Example from firmware 4.76
Code Sample
Links
- Tutorial: Creating a PS3 XMB Wave in 3D Studio Max ---> http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CR1Mhthfd8g
- PS3 WAVES Tools by brunolee @ http://psx-scene.com/forums/content/update-ps3-waves-tools-v0-1-brunolee-4673/